SECCIÓN «A»

  • ALFARO MÉNDEZ, ISABELLA
  • BAHACHILLE GARCÍA, ABRAHAM
  • CARPIO MILLÁN, ALEJANDRO DANIEL
  • DE LOS RÍOS TIMBAL, ANNABELLA
  • ESPINOZA JORGE, ALAN JAVIER
  • FERNÁNDEZ CARABALLO, ANACARLA
  • GONZÁLEZ AFONSO, VICTORIA C.
  • LABRADOR FIGUEROA, CAMILIA ALEJANDRA
  • LÓPEZ LLOVERA, ABIGAIL DANIELA
  • LORETO ALCALÁ, FRANCISCO RAFAEL
  • LUONGO VEGAS, JUAN ANDRÉS BENITO
  • MOLINA LESSEUR, VERÓNICA ISABEL
  • MORALES CIANCIARULO, ALEJANDRO
  • MORENO GARCÍA, RAÚL ANTONIO
  • MOYETONES ROJAS, CARLOS DAVID
  • PEÑA RUÍZ, ISABELLA
  • PÉREZ REYES, VICTORIA ANDREA
  • PINEAU RODRÍGUEZ, SHANNA MICHELLE
  • RAMOS ROMERO, DANIEL EDUARDO
  • REYES D’ARMAS, JOSÉ ANDRÉS
  • RÍOS MEDINA, JUAN DAVID
  • SALAS BARRIOS, NATHANAEL AARON
  • SALAZAR ORTÍZ, ALEJANDRO ANTONIO
  • SUÁREZ ACEVEDO, CÉSAR AUGUSTO
  • TRUJILLO MARINELLI, MANUEL ANDRÉS
  • VELAZCO HERNÁNDEZ, DANIEL ENRIQUE
  • YOUSSEF ALASAAD, VERÓNICA

SECCIÓN «B»

  • ARTEAGA HERNÁNDEZ, RAYMOND ALEXANDER
  • COLMENAREZ LIOTA, KATHERIN STEPHANI
  • ESPINOZA PÉREZ, JAVIER ENRIQUE
  • GIL VÁSQUEZ, CARMEN VIRGINIA
  • GONCALVES REINA, ANDREA VALENTINA
  • GONZÁLEZ RAMÍREZ, SEBASTIAN ALFONSO
  • HERRERA HERNÁNDEZ, SARA DEL VALLE
  • JAWICHE GUAPURICHE, JOSUÉ DAVID
  • LAUCHO MÁRQUEZ, GIMBER EDUARDO
  • MÁRMOL GUERRERO, REINALDO JESÚS
  • MIJARES VILLALBA, DIEGO ARTURO
  • OTERO CHAFFARDET, YOSMIR FABIANA
  • PESTANA GONZÁLEZ, LUÍS EDUARDO
  • REY GUEVARA, ÁNGELA ESPERANZA
  • RODRÍGUEZ FARÍA, ANDRÉS EDUARDO
  • ROSAS MARTÍN, REBECA DESIREÉ
  • RUGGIERO PORTOCARRERO, SARA
  • SANTOS ROMERO, MARÍA GUADALUPE
  • SENDÓN DE OLIVEIRA, ANDREA VIVIANA
  • VILLALBA PERNÍA, ANDREA ISABELLA
  • YOUSSEF ALASAAD, CHANTAL
  • ZERPA CHACÍN, CARLOS HERNÁN

SECCIÓN «A»

  • ANGULO MILHEM, GUSTAVO MUHAMAD
  • ARCILA SAAD, CHRISTIAN VALENTÍN
  • ARRIETA ZUNIAGA, MARISA ALESSANDRA
  • BÁEZ MACHADO, MADELAINE CAROLINA
  • BARRETO WANDERLINDER, FRANCISCO E.
  • BURKE ALCÁNTARA, CHRISTIAN ALEXANDER
  • CARABALLO CARO, CAMILA PAOLA
  • CLEMENTE ARISMENDI, MARÍA ROSA
  • DE ABREU OBADÍA, FABIOLA CAROLINA
  • DI BELLA PEPE, ANTONIO
  • ESTEVA CAÑAS, SAMUEL
  • FIANDACA VÁZQUEZ, CARMELO ALEJANDRO
  • GARRAN OCHOA, ISABEL CRISTINA
  • IACOBUCCI ANSELMI, GABRIEL FERNANDO
  • JARABA HERRERA, SOFÍA
  • LEÓN LAMMOGLIA, RICARDO LORENZO
  • MAESTRE QUINTERO, DANIEL ANDRÉS
  • MALTESE GAMMIERO, GIANLUCA
  • SAMAAN WEHBI, LUSI
  • SORIANO CABELLO, JOAN ALBERT
  • SPOSARO ARELLANO, FRANCESCA DEL CARMEN

SECCIÓN «B»

  • BARRETO VALECILLOS, ANDRÉS GUILLERMO
  • BENAVIDES GALVÁN, JESSICA ARLESKA
  • BERMÚDEZ MONTERO, ANDERA CAROLINA
  • CEDEÑO MORALES, VALERY ALEXANDRA
  • DA MATA MUÑOZ, GABRIEL EDUARDO
  • DÍAZ MEINHARDT, VALENTINA
  • ELÍA FEIJOO, KATHERIN
  • FERNÁNDEZ RIPEPI, EMILIANA
  • GARCÍA DI FEBBO, ISABELLA
  • GÓMEZ MORALES, ESTEFANÍA MICHELLE
  • LORENZO VILLALOBOS, LAURA ISABEL
  • MARTÍNEZ PÉREZ, VICTORIA EUGENIA
  • MISCIAGNA DALIZ, ANDREA CECILIA
  • NAVEIRA DORANTE, VALENTINA
  • PACHECO MARCANO, DIEGO ANDRÉS
  • PACICCO CORRIE, DANIEL STEFANO
  • RAMÍREZ AGOSTINI, ISABELLA
  • RAMÍREZ SILVA, BÁRBARA
  • ROLDÁN MENA, DORIS LEONOR
  • TORRES GONZÁLEZ, ANDRÉS ALFONSO

SECCIÓN «A»

  • BAHACHILLE GARCÍA, JOSÉ ANTONIO
  • CAMINO ROJAS, ANDREA VICTORIA
  • CARABALLO GATMANN, VERÓNICA ISABEL
  • CAZORLA VERA, ALEJANDRO IGNACIO
  • CHIAPETTA RODRÍGUEZ, FABIOLA
  • DE CECCO SALMEN, STÉFANO
  • DUARTE COLMENARES, ANAKARINA
  • GALBE MOHAMMED, KEVIN ALEJANDRO
  • GONCALVES MARRA, ALEXANDRA JOSÉ
  • JORDÁN CARRERA, RICARDO ANDRÉS
  • LOBATÓN MAITA, JORGE ELIÉCER
  • MASVEYRAUD SCHAUMAN, ADRIÁN
  • MEDINA MOLINA, MARIANA
  • MORALES CIANCIARULO, SOFÍA
  • NARCISO CAYAMA, VALENTINA DEL VALLE
  • PINTO GUASTELLA, VALERIA
  • ROMÁN CHAPELLÍN, PEDRO PABLO
  • SOTO CANAAN, VALERIA ALEJANDRA
  • TROCONIS BENÍTEZ, ANNE HELENE
  • VILLAMIZAR HUCKE, CRISTIAN EDUARDO
  • VODOLA GUERRA, ANDREA DONATELLA

SECCIÓN «B»

  • ALCÁNTARA PASTO, MICHELLE CAROLINA
  • ARGUELLO GARCÍA, JOSÉ RAFAEL
  • CAGGIANO TURRI, ROMINA
  • DA SILVA ÁLVAREZ, IVANNA PATRICIA
  • D’ALESSIO LAVEGLIA, ANDRÉS EDUARDO
  • FLORES URBINA, DIEGO ALEJANDRO
  • GONZÁLEZ AFONSO, EDUARDO JOSÉ
  • GONZÁLEZ ARRIA, NICOLLE ALEXANDRA
  • GUTIÉRREZ PANNULLO, GRECIA
  • HERNÁNDEZ SANDOVAL, GABRIEL
  • HERRERA GONZÁLEZ, ALEJANDRO
  • JAWICHE GUAPURICHE, NAJUA VICTORIA
  • JOSA GONZÁLEZ, ANDRÉS ARTURO
  • KEREZSY RIVERO, ELIZABETH MARÍA
  • MOLINA LESSEUR, HACIB ALEJANDRO
  • MORALES VILLANUEVA, RICARDO JOSÉ
  • RAGOT PADRA, ANDRÉS ALEJANDRO
  • RENZULLI VERA, ARIANNA VALENTINA
  • STIVALA MÁRQUEZ, JOSÉ MIGUEL
  • TORRES VÁSQUEZ, DANIEL ALEJANDRO
  • UZCÁTEGUI RODRÍGUEZ, MARÍA GABRIELA
  • VELÁSQUEZ ESCALONA, DANIELA PATRICIA
  • VIVAS ROMERO, JOSÉ ANTONIO

SECCIÓN «C»

  • BLANCO RODRÍGUEZ, JESSICA BEATRÍZ
  • DEL SORDO DAMAS, LUIGI ANTONIO
  • LÓPEZ VELASCO, GABRIELA ANDREÍNA
  • MARÍN TIZÓN, MARÍA DANIELA DEL VALLE
  • NOVELLI ZERPA, MAURO MOISÉS
  • ORDOÑEZ GALAVÍS, ANDREA GABRIELA
  • ORTEGA ORAMAS, MAURICIO
  • PAREDES VILLAMIZAR, YENIRE LOREAN
  • PEÑA RUÍZ, LUÍS TOMÁS
  • QUINTANA ROJAS, GABRIEL ANDRE
  • ROLDÁN HIDALGO, CARLOS JOSÉ
  • TORRES NARVÁEZ, LEONARDO ELADIO
  • VELÁSQUEZ BERLINGERI, ENNIO FERNANDO

SECCIÓN «A»

  • ÁLVAREZ HERNÁNDEZ, BÁRBARA GISSELLA
  • ANDRADE GONZÁLEZ, ALEJANDRA
  • BURKE ALCÁNTARA, ANDREW ANTONIO
  • DE ARMAS ANZALONE, ROBERTO ANDRÉS
  • DÍAZ ACOSTA, CARLOS DANIEL
  • GUILLERMO MONEDERO, SILVIA
  • MARÍN MOREIRA, MARÍA MILAGROS
  • MÁRQUEZ GÓMEZ, DIEGO ADOLFO
  • MAY TEMESHY, CHRISTIAN NICHOLAS
  • MONTENEGRO VEGAS, DANIEL IGNACIO
  • PINZÓN BERNAZA, MITCHELL NAILIN
  • PRIETO SANDOVAL, YHORMAN JOSÉ
  • SILVEIRA VON HARTMANN, NICOLÁS
  • TORRES OCHOA, WILLIAM ALEJANDRO
  • WULKOP GIL, CRISTIAN ANDRÉS
  • ZIADIE CÓRDOVA, SABRINA
  • ZUBILLAGA GUTIÉRRES, ALEXANDRA C.

SECCIÓN «B»

  • ALAS BRITO, NISA
  • ALCESTE FURIO, VALERIA
  • BOQUETE SEGOVIA, GUSTAVO ENRIQUE
  • CALCURIAN MORALES, SANTIAGO ELÍAS
  • CHÁVEZ CONTI, JESSICA
  • DA SILVA FERREIRA, JUAN ANDRÉS
  • D’ARMAS ARELLANO, HEBER GERARDO
  • DÍAZ ACOSTA, CARLOS ALBERTO
  • ESPINOZA PÉREZ, VALERIA MILAGROS
  • FERNÁNDEZ NUNES, SAMANTHA
  • FERNÁNDEZ RAMÍREZ, ALEXANDRA
  • LABRADOR FIGUEROA, MIGUEL ALEJANDRO
  • LEONE ROMERO, GINO
  • QUEVEDO PRINCE, ANDREA KATHERINE
  • RODRÍGUEZ FERMÍN, ANA VICTORIA CARMEN
  • RODRÍGUEZ GONZÁLEZ, RICARDO
  • ZABALA NIETO, ANDREA PATRICIA

SECCIÓN «C»

  • BIGOTT CAMACHO, LEONARDO ANDRÉS
  • DI BELLA PEPE, FRANCA
  • DÍAZ ACOSTA, CARLOS EDUARDO
  • DÍAZ BARRIOS, BÁRBARA ELENA
  • DUGARTE GODOY, LUÍS IGNACIO
  • FERNÁNDEZ NUNES, SABRINA
  • GONZÁLEZ SOLÓRZANO, MARCEL ULICES
  • LEÓN BERMÚDEZ, OMSLIG LEONEL
  • LÓPEZ LAZO, ANDREA VERÓNICA
  • MOLINA MARTÍNEZ, DANIEL ENRIQUE
  • MORALES MARTÍNEZ, EDGAR GABRIEL
  • ORTEGA RONDÓN, LUÍS ALEJANDRO
  • SALAZAR ORTÍZ, ALEXANDRA DEL VALLE
  • TORREALBA PILOTTA, MANUEL ALEJANDRO

SECCIÓN «A»

  • ARCHILA CALDERÓN, ANDREA ELENA
  • CARPIO MEJÍAS, NATHALIA ANDREA
  • CHACÓN GUEVARA, JUAN ALFONSO
  • DÁVILA ANTUNEZ, OCTAVIO ANDRE
  • FIERRO DUQUE, DAVID ALEXANDER
  • GONZÁLEZ ARRIA, DAVID ENRIQUE
  • HOHN HERNÁNDEZ, OTTO
  • KIKLIKIAN HERRERA, JEAN PIERRE A.
  • LAVANDEIRA GUILIANI, DIEGO EMILIO
  • LUNA MATA, SAMUEL ADONAY
  • MARDENI PULIDO, GABRIELA VALENTINA
  • PÁEZ GRATEROL, ALEJANDRO ENRIQUE
  • PINTO GUASTELLA, DANIEL ENRIQUE
  • QUINTERO YOLL, MARIEVA ALEJANDRA
  • REYES JIMÉNEZ, CARMEN ELENA
  • ROMANO DELGADO, FABIANA ANDREA
  • SALAZAR BARRIOS, DANIEL ALEJANDRO
  • SANTI GUEVARA, SOPHIA
  • TRASMONDI DI GIOVANNI, CLAUDIA ANNA
  • VILLASMIL URBINA, VANESSA COROMOTO
  • ZABALA UTRERA, MARÍA ANGÉLICA

SECCIÓN «B»

  • ANATO CABRERA, JESÚS RAFAEL
  • CANTAFIO APITZ, GUILLERMO ANDRÉS
  • DE ARMAS ANZALONE, ÁNGELA MARÍA
  • DE LA FUNTE AZUPURUA, RODRIGO
  • DÍAZ GÓMEZ, ÁNGEL DAVID
  • DUGARTE GODOY, LUÍS FELIPE
  • DUGARTE GODOY, MARÍA DANIEL
  • DUQUE CARRASCO, ANDREA CAROLINA
  • GONZÁLEZ ARISMENDI, LUÍS ARTURO
  • HARAKA KASKOUR, IBRAHIM GEORGES
  • HAYLING VELASCO, DAVID ALFREDO
  • JOSA GONZÁLEZ, CHABA GABRIEL
  • LEIGHTON BLANCO, MARCELA
  • LÓPEZ MACHADO, ANDRÉS ALEJANDRO
  • MANCO DI COCCO, DIEGO ANDRÉS
  • OMAR CALDERÓN, ISAAC DAVID
  • PEREDA RICARDO, REBECA
  • SALAS SCAFFEO, CÉSAR AUGUSTO
  • SOSA GONZÁLEZ, MANUELA
  • VARGAS ALZUARGE, OSWALDO RAFAEL
  • ZAMORA AZPURUA, VALERIA ESTEFANÍA

SECCIÓN «C»

  • ARVELO BUSTILLOS, CARLOS EDUARDO
  • BRAVO MONTILLA, MARÍA ALEJANDRA
  • CARPIO MILLÁN, THAMARA CRISTINA
  • ESPONERA IZQUIERDO, ORIANA
  • FRANCO RUÍZ, RAFAEL EDUARDO
  • GAMBOA VALENCIA, VICTORIA
  • GIAMMARRESI CARVALLO, PAOLA VICTORIA
  • LUONGO VEGAS, ISABELLA CAROLINA
  • MARTINELLI WEBER, ALBERTO JOSÉ
  • NARANJO FERRER, STEPHANÍA CAROLINA
  • RAGOT SUGA, GABRIEL ALEJANDRO
  • RUBIO POCATERRA, DIEGO IGNACIO
  • SPICCI TINEO, MARCELO
  • VALDIVIA NORIEGA, AIMEE CAROLINA
  • ZAPATA CARNEVALI, ANDRÉS EDUARDO
  • ZARIFI SUPEH, JESSICA

SECCIÓN «A»

  • AGOSTINO DI GIULIO, ANDREA VALENTINA
  • CAVALLERA LEFANTE, CLAUDIA
  • CEGARA VARGAS, JEAN FRANCO
  • CHACÍN RÍOS, ANDRÉS ELOY
  • ESPINOZA PEPREZ, FRESLY CRISTINA
  • GARCÍA MARCIE, RICARDO ANTONIO
  • GONZÁLEZ BELMONTE, CARLOS ROBERTO
  • GONZÁLEZ CAMACHO, BENIGNO JOSÉ
  • GONZÁLEZ FLORES, RAFAEL EDUARDO
  • GONZÁLEZ RAMÍREZ, PAULA ELENA
  • LEONE ROMERO, REMO
  • MASVEYRAUD SCHAUMAN, DANIEL
  • MONTEIRO LOBATÓN, PAOLA VALENTHINA
  • MORALES YARJOUR, GABRIEL EDUARDO
  • NACHAR EL NACHAR, MARÍA KATHERIN
  • NOVELLI ZERPA, RENZO ABRAHAM
  • PÉREZ ASTUDILLO, CÉSAR EDUARDO
  • PUENTE HERNÁNDEZ, CARLOS FERNANDO
  • SUCRE VEGAS, GABRIEL ANDRÉS
  • TROCCOLI DRAGONETTI, ALBERTO ANDRÉS
  • TROCONIS GUÍA, JAVIER ANTONIO
  • ZABALA NIETO, ANDRÉS EDUARDO

SECCIÓN «B»

  • ARNEDO VÉLEZ, ADRIANA MERCEDES
  • COLMENARES INFANTE, LUÍS FERNANDO
  • DA SILVA FERREIRA, JOSÉ LUÍS
  • DE LIMA DELGADO, CLAUDIA
  • DUARTE VILLANUEVA, CAMILA MANUELA
  • FRANK LUCIANI, ALEJANDRO ESTEBAN
  • GARCÍA PIÑANGO, ISABELLA VICTORIA
  • GÓMES BRANDI, CARLOS GUILLERMO
  • GONZÁLEZ RODRÍGUEZ, ANDREA VALENTINA
  • LEÓN SUÁREZ, EDDA ISABEL
  • LUCIANI HURTADO, NICOLÁS
  • MEDINA PARRA, LAURA DANIELA
  • MORRIS WIENK, ROBERT ANDREW
  • PAREDES DUAN, PAOLA VALENTINA
  • RAMÍREZ RODRÍGUEZ, CÉSAR EDUARDO
  • AVELO MARTÍN, FABIANA CONSTANZA
  • RICCI MONCADA, ANDRÉS EDUARDO
  • ROLDÁN PALERMO, KARL ALEJANDRO
  • STEINMETZ FREITES, ANDREA
  • TURRI LONGOBARDI, TIZIANA JOSEFINA
  • UGAS RODRÍGUEZ, MELISSA
  • ZABALA UTRERA, EZEQUIEL RAFAEL
  • ZUBILLAGA GUTIÉRREZ, JUAN ENRIQUE

SECCIÓN «C»

  • ANSELMI GUEVARA, DANIELA
  • BARRETO VALECILLOS, MARÍA ANDREÍNA
  • BERNOTTI BARRIOS, MARÍA ISABELLA
  • DE CECCO SALMEN, SILVANA
  • DELGADO MIGLIO, ANTHONY JOSÉ
  • HAYLING VELASCO, ALAN PAUL
  • LARAÑAGA RODRÍGUEZ, JOSÉ MIGUEL
  • LEDERMAN SARD, FRANCISCO ABRAHAM
  • LEVEL LAMELA, KEVIN
  • LÓPEZ LAZO, PAULA ALEJANDRA
  • LORETO PITTALUGA, ANÍBAL RAÚL
  • MALAVÉ ROMÁN, ANDREA ELENA
  • OQUENDO MORALES, LUÍS ALEJANDRO
  • VIEIRA RODRÍGUEZ, JOSÉ ANTONIO

SECCIÓN «A»

  • ALMEIRA HERRERA, SAMUEL ENRIQUE
  • CALCURAN MORALES, NICOLÁS ANDRÉS
  • CATALÁN SOCIAS, VIRGINIA ALEJANDRA
  • CHÁVEZ CARVALLO, VALERIA ALEXANDRA
  • D’ALESSIO LAVEGLIA, GIANMARIO B.
  • DALL’EST ÁLVAREZ, MAURIZIO ROBERTO
  • DELGADO MIGLIO, ORIANA DANIELLA
  • ESPONERA IZQUIERDO, EDUARDO ANDRÉS
  • FERNÁNDEZ RIPEPI, LORENA ISABEL
  • KAJIAN SANGOCHIAN, HAIK
  • KIKLIKIAN HERRERA, JOHN PAUL
  • LUONGO VEGAS, BENITO RAFAEL A.
  • MÁRMOL GUERRERO, MAIRA GANESHA
  • MAY TEMESHI, MICHAEL ALEXANDER
  • MESSINA DEL SORDO, VALENTINA
  • MONTENEGRO VEGAS, JUAN ANDRÉS
  • PALACIOS ABAD, BEATRIZ EUGENIA
  • REIDINGER GARCÍA, MARIANA CAROLINA
  • RODRÍGUEZ GONZÁLEZ, DANIELA P.
  • RUÍZ GIUTTARI, CHRISTIAN ALFREDO
  • SALAZAR GONZÁLEZ, ANA VICTORIA
  • SERPA MORÁN, JOEL ALEXANDER
  • SKRZYPCZAK OYÓN, NICOLE GHINESKA
  • TORRES OCHOA, DANIELA ALEJANDRA

SECCIÓN «B»

  • ARNEDO VÉLEZ, MÉLIDA DAYANA
  • ARRIA MEZA, MICHELLE ALEXANDRA
  • BURGER ZOPPOLI, CHRISTIAN CLAUS
  • CANTAFIO APITZ, CARLOS EDUARDO
  • CARABALLO GATHMANN, ALEXANDRA C.
  • CAZORLA VERA, FERNANDO ANDRÉS
  • CLOTET ALBA, RAÚL JESÚS
  • EGUI QUINTERO, BEATRIZ ALEJANDRA
  • GAONA HERNÁNDEZ, CIRO ALEJANDRO
  • GILLY MATOS, MARIANNE ELISA
  • GONCALVES RODRÍGUES, RICARDO JOSÉ
  • GONZÁLEZ MORENO, HENRY GABRIEL
  • LEÓN RUAN, REBECA ALEXANDRA
  • MÁRQUEZ FRONTADO, IRINA CAMILLE
  • MÉNDES CORREIA, ANGÉLICA MARÍA
  • MORALES TRANQUINI, FEDERICA MORELIA
  • PORTILLO MORETTI, FEDORA
  • QUIJADA SALAS, DAYA ANANDA
  • REYES D’ARMAS, ESTEFANÍA BEATRIZ
  • TROTTA TOMMASETTI, MARIANA
  • VIEIRA RODRÍGUEZ, VERÓNICA DEL VALLE
  • YANES POLEO, VERÓNICA

SECCIÓN «C»

  • ABREU MATTAROLO, ORIANA
  • CABANZO SILVA, VALENTINA AUDREY
  • CHÓPITE ANDRADE, ADRIANA GABRIELA
  • DA SILVA ENRÍQUEZ, ANDREÍNA DANIELA
  • DÁVILA ANTUNEZ, ILEANNE DEL VALLE
  • DÍAZ REBOLLEDO, ALEXANDER SAMUEL
  • FENDT LEDERMANN, SONIA KATHARINA
  • FLORES URBINA, CHRISTIAN JOSUÉ
  • GUILLERMO MONEDERO, DANIEL
  • ILLARRAMENDI PIEDRA, JULIO CÉSAR
  • MAGLIONE MORILLO, MARÍA LAURA
  • PARRA DE SOUZA, ANDRÉS EDUARDO
  • ROMERO HERNÁNDEZ, EMMA ROSA
  • SAMAAN WEHBI, LAURICE

SECCIÓN «A»

  • ANSELMI GUEVARA, LUÍS DANIEL
  • BELISARIO RODRÍGUEZ, IGNACIO JOSÉ
  • BOQUETE SEGOVIA, DANIEL FERNANDO
  • CÁCERES MOGOLLÓN, CARLOS JOSÉ
  • CIRIGLIANO ALCÁNTARA, DIEGO VICENTE
  • DA SILVA ÁLVAREZ, CARLOS DANIEL
  • DÍAZ RAMÍREZ, MARIANA
  • FEBRES-CORDERO DI NATALE, GIANNI JOSÉ
  • FRANCO RUÍZ, JESSICA PATRICIA
  • GALBE MOHAMMED, KIMBERLY SASHA
  • GÓMES GARCÍA, EMILY FÁTIMA
  • GONZÁLEZ PARDO, ALEJANDRA VALENTINA
  • GONZÁLEZ SOLÓRZANO, LUÍS DANIEL
  • HERNÁNDEZ GALVIS, ASHLY ANDREA
  • ILLARRAMENDI PIEDRA, ALESSANDRA B.
  • MACHADO NUÑEZ, EMIR ABRAHAM
  • OLIVER BETANCOURT, MARÍA FERNANDA
  • ORTEGA RONDÓN, CARLOS DANIEL
  • PÉREZ ASTUDILLO, DANIELA ALEJANDRA
  • RAVELO RAY, ESTEFANÍA SOLEDAD
  • ROLO ÁLVAREZ, ANDREA KATERINA
  • RUBIO GONZÁLEZ, GABRIEL FELIPE
  • SERUR JIMÉNEZ, NATALIA
  • VADILLO VARGAS, JUAN ANDRÉS

SECCIÓN «B»

  • BERMÚDEZ MONTERO, JOSÉ FRANCISCO
  • CANO FOSSI, PAULA SOFÍA
  • CHANG MEDINA, SANTIAGO KITLEON
  • CURIEL URDANETA, CAMILA
  • DE ABREU OBADÍA, CARLOS EDUARDO
  • DI LORENZO BRAVO, CRISTINA
  • GINTILI CONTRERAS, MARIO JOSÉ
  • GONZÁLEZ RODRÍGUEZ, NICOLE ANDREA
  • GUERRERO TORLONE, ANNA PAOLA
  • LA MARCA GENUE, ALDO GABRIEL
  • LORENZO VILLALOBOS, ROBERTO ADOLFO
  • MENA ILLARRAMENDI, ROMER ENRIQUE
  • MUÑOZ OLIVA, PEDRO JOSÉ
  • NACHAR EL NACHAR, CHARBEL NAIM
  • PÉREZ CARBALLO, CARLOS EDUARDO
  • ROEDER SEBASTIAN, ALEXANDER
  • SANTI KASABDJI, GABRIELA DEL VALLE
  • VÁSQUEZ MORENO, JUAN DIEGO
  • ZAPATA CARNEVALI, HERNÁN ALEJANDRO

SECCIÓN «C»

  • ADRIANZA PEREIRA, JOSÉ LUÍS
  • BUSCEMI CASTRO, DIEGO JOSÉ
  • CARO DÍAZ, LUÍS DAVID
  • CHIAPPETTA RODRÍGUEZ, DAYANA
  • CONTRERAS PEREIRA, MICHELLE GABRIELLE
  • CORRALES TOVAR, IRVING JAVIER
  • LÓPEZ MACHADO, ABRIL ANDREA
  • MARÍN TIZÓN, MARÍA GABRIELA
  • MATA TOSTI, ANDRÉS EDUARDO
  • ORDOÑEZ GALAVÍS, ANDRÉS EDUARDO
  • PATIÑO LINARES, NATALIA ISABEL
  • RODRÍGUEZ CIFRE, STEPHANIE
  • SILVA RIERA, SANTIAGO
  • VILLAMIZAR HUCKE, RICARDO ANDRÉS

SECCIÓN «A»

  • BARALT UZCÁTEGUI, ANA STEPHANIE
  • BELISARIO ÁVILA, OLIVER JESÚS
  • BOLÍVAR PÉREZ, RITA GABRIELA
  • CAMACHO RAMÍREZ, JESÚS ROMÁN
  • CANELON VILAGUT, JORGE ALEJANDRO
  • CETROLA RAVEN, CLAUDIA CAROLINA
  • COSSIO RAMÍRES, DANIELA
  • ESTANGA BRICEÑO, ANGGELA DESIREE
  • GRATEROL MAZZARELLA, CÓSIMO ANTONIO
  • LAUCHO AGUILARTE, EDGAR FELIPE
  • LUONGO FLEMING, ANDREA
  • LUPO LOYO, PABLO FRANCISCO
  • MARÍN TIZÓN, MANUEL RAMÓN
  • MÁRQUEZ CELIS, DANIEL ALEJANDRO
  • MONTES DE OCA B., DEREK EDUARDO
  • PÉREZ AFONSO, GERARDO AUGUSTO
  • RAMÍREZ MARQUIS, ALEXANDER JOSÉ
  • RODRÍGUEZ R., ARIANNA MARÍA
  • ROJAS GIMÓN, LUÍS MANUEL
  • SEIJAS DEZZEO, ANA VALENTINA
  • TRASMONDI DI GIOVANNI, ANNA G.
  • VETANCOURT G., ALEJANDRA SOFÍA

SECCIÓN «B»

  • ARRIA MEZA, AMÍN ALEJANDRO
  • BLANCO URIBE, DAVID ANDRÉS
  • CABRERA CABRERA, GABRIELA VERÓNICA
  • CACHUT GARCÍA, MANUEL FERNANDO
  • CAETANO DE LIMA, MANUEL ALEJANDRO
  • CAMACHO RAMÍREZ, ROMÁN JESÚS
  • CASTRO SÁNCHEZ, MICHELLE ANLLELIK
  • CORRALES TOVAR, NILS DAVID
  • CURBELO JIMÉNEZ, ALFONSO DANIEL
  • DE LIMA DELGADO, ADOLFO
  • DE SOUSA COSTA, JOSÉ MIGUEL
  • DI NATALE CASTELO, MARÍA AQUEL
  • FRANK LUCIANI, FEDERICO DANIEL
  • GONCALVES RODRÍGUES, JUAN DANIEL
  • GONZÁLEZ ARRIA, ANDRÉS EDUARDO
  • GONZÁLEZ MÁRQUEZ, JAVIER ALEJANDRO
  • GONZÁLEZ URBINA, EMPERATRIZ
  • GUTIÉRREZ RIART, MARIANA
  • NAVAS DE LA ROSA, GABRIELA ALEJANDRA
  • RAGOT SURGA, MICHELLE ANDREA
  • SANTANA SCHWARZ, AMELIA BEATRIZ
  • SIMOES IGLESIAS, FREDDY ALFONSO
  • SOLÍS PÉREZ, VICTORIA ANDREÍNA
  • TOVAR REOON, DIANA
  • VIVAS ROMERO, KENIA MICHELE

HUMANIDADES

  • ÁLVAREZ SANTAELLA, MERCEDES ELENA
  • BIANCHI, CHIARA
  • CERBONI BARRETO, SANTIAGO
  • DELGADO RODRÍGUEZ, RAFAEL IGNACIO
  • HARTFIEL PEREDA, NICOLÁS AMADEUS
  • LÓPEZ TIRADO, EUGENIA ANDREA
  • MATTEO SALGADO, LAURA VANESA
  • MOLINA MARTÍNEZ, RODOLFO JOSÉ
  • MORÓN LUJÁN, ARIANNA BEATRIZ
  • MORRIS WIENK, PAUL ALEXANDER
  • REYES D’ARMAS, MARÍA VICTORIA
  • ROMANO DELGADO, CLAUDIA ALEJANDRA
  • SOUKI CAPUZZO, ALFREDO IGNACIO

SECCIÓN «A»

  • AVAKIAN SOLEDAD, VALENTINA
  • RUBIO DI NATALE, ARIANA VALENTINA
  • RUMBAUT SAUTO, ROMÁN EDUARDO
  • PICO FRANCO, ALEXANDRA ELENA
  • SANTI KASABDJI, JOSÉ MINOS
  • GABALDÓN ROMÁN, DIEGO ANTONIO
  • FRAUENFELDER SÁNCHEZ, ALEJANDRA
  • TRÓCOLI MONTESINO, JHOANA PAOLA
  • KORBÁN NOVELLI, DIEGO ABRAHAM
  • KOWALEVICZ BARRIOS, CARLOS ALBERTO
  • SCOTT CAVALIERI, JUAN CARLOS
  • ALMIÑANA PÁRRAGA, ANDREA FEDERICA
  • DA SILVA FERREIRA, CARLOS JAVIER
  • LUNA MATA, DANIELA CAROLINA
  • ABDALA AZOPARDO, EDUARDO ALEJANDRO
  • BARAZARTE HERNÁNDEZ, REYNALDO JESÚS
  • BELLARDI MANRIQUE, ANDREA CRISTINA
  • MESSINA DEL SORDO, STEPHANIE
  • RODRÍGUEZ GONZÁLEZ, ANDRÉS ALBERTO
  • SATURNO ARIZA, DANIEL ANDRÉS
  • MEJÍAS ARISTEGUIETA, ANDREA CAROLINA
  • GONZÁLEZ CHACÓN, DANIELA COROMOTO

SECCIÓN «B»

  • LAUCHO AGUILARTE, VALENTINA JOSÉ
  • WANG, LEXUAN
  • LEVEL MATA, ANDRÉS ALEJANDRO
  • BELTRÁN GUARDO, KELLYS JOHANA
  • CAMPO URIBE, JESÚS ANTONIO
  • PERDOMO HAY, GERARDO DE JESÚS
  • TELLEZ PONTE, ENRIQUE
  • VIVAS GONZÁLEZ, AMADO JESUS
  • GONZÁLEZ MENDIBLE, WILKINSON ERNESTO
  • GUTIÉRREZ RIART, ALEJANDRO
  • MOTA SANTI, OSMAN ANTONIO
  • GOECKE PAREDES, PATRICIA
  • BUSCEMI CASTRO, VITO JOSÉ
  • LÓPEZ VELASCO, DANIEL ALBERTO
  • VALDIVIA NORIEGA, ANDRÉS ELOY

HUMANIDADES

  • BORREGO ROSALES, CARMELO GABRIEL
  • BUSTILLOS MC-DONALD, LILIANA GISELE
  • CANAAN SANTANDER, SAMIA ANDREA
  • CARRASCOSA FRANCO, ANA CRISTINA
  • CARUSO OTERO, GABRIELE JOSÉ
  • CHACÍN RÍOS, ROXANA CAROLINA
  • CORREA WETTER, IGOR RENÉ
  • EQUI QUINTERO, STEPHANIE CAROLINA
  • FENDT LEDERMANN, TANIA CAROLINA
  • GARCÍA CRUZ, NORA REBECCA
  • GIMÓN RODRÍGUEZ, RUBÉN EDUARDO
  • GOCHEZ MÁRQUEZ, JOSÉ RAÚL
  • GONZÁLEZ FLORES, EBELYN CRISTINA
  • GUERREIRO GUARINO, ALESSANDRA
  • HENRÍQUEZ RODRÍGUEZ, MARÍA CAROLINA
  • MALAVÉ BARROZZI, ALEJANDRO
  • MONTENEGRO MILLÁN, GUSTAVO ADOLFO
  • MURILLO DE TOMMASI, DIEGO ANDRÉS
  • PARRA DE SOUZA, LARISSA ELENA
  • PEDROSO URBANEJA, VALENTINA CRISTINA
  • PÉREZ CUNSOLO, NATASHA BEATRIZ
  • RAMÍREZ GONZÁLEZ, MARCELLA ANDREA
  • VÁSQUEZ MORNO, PABLO JOAQUÍN

SECCIÓN «A»

  • CAMPO URIBE, ANTONINO DI GESU
  • CANELÓN VILAGUT, DANIEL ENRIQUE
  • DA SILVA ENRÍQUEZ, ANDRÉS EDUARDO
  • DIFILIPPO CAMPOS, DANIEL FRANCISCO
  • DOMÍNGUEZ VISO, GUSTAVO ENRIQUE
  • DOS SANTOS DE LUCA, MEGANIE GRACE
  • D’OVIDIO RIVERO, SERGIO EMILIANO
  • GARCÍA CRUZ, GABRIEL EDUARDO
  • HERNÁNDEZ AMARIS, NELSY SORENA
  • HERRERA BELLO, PATRICIA ELIZABETH
  • LEDERMAN SARDI, SAMUEL NATHAN
  • LÓPEZ HUNG, MANUEL DOMINGO
  • MEDINA PARRA, MARÍA PAULA
  • MIOTA VALENZUELA, MARÍA PAZ
  • MORALES TRANQUINI, SERGIO ENRIQUE
  • ORTEGANO AZRIZA, ALEXANDRA
  • PATIÑO LINARES, MARÍA CLAUDIA
  • PITRELLI KONDRAT, MARCO ANTONIO
  • RODRÍGUEZ BECERRA, LUÍS ALBERTO
  • ROLO ÁLVAREZ, ANA KARINA
  • TURRI L., ROSANNA CATERINA
  • VELOZ HERNÁNDEZ, ENDERSON J.
  • VISCONTI PROTOVIN, FRANCISCO G.

SECCIÓN «B»

  • ABREU MATTAROLO, LOREDANA
  • BARBOU URIBE, IVÁN DANIEL
  • CAMACHO VITELLI, DANIEL ALEJANDRO
  • CARNAS CORBI, FRANCISCO
  • CASILLA OSORIO, MARÍA BEATRIZ
  • DÍAZ FRAGACHÁN, LEONARDO ANDRÉS
  • DUQUE VILLEGAS, LUISANA CAROLINA
  • GÓMEZ DE LIMA, ÁLVARO LUÍS
  • GRATEROL MAZZARELLA, ALFONSO A.
  • GUTIÉRREZ HUERTA, SANTIAGO
  • HIGUERA MALAVÉ, CARLOS EDUARDO
  • KAJIAN MELAROSA, VAROUJ ANTUAN
  • LARES MORETTI, KIRA ANDREÍNA
  • LORENZO VILLALOBOS, ANDRÉS EDUARDO
  • MARTÍNEZ GARCÍA, DANYEL EDUARDO
  • MATOS PULIDO, RAFAEL ALEJANDRO
  • MUÑOZ OLIVA, ALEJANDRO JOSÉ
  • ORTEGANO ARIZA, KATHERINE MARIAN
  • ROMANO DELGADO, FRANCIS GINESKA
  • SALAZAR BARRIOS, MÓNICA ALEJANDRA
  • SALAZAR MORA, GABRIEL ALFREDO
  • SÁNCHEZ LOPEZ, CLAUDIA CAROLINA
  • SANTI GUEVARA, STEPHANIE
  • SILVA, STEPHANIE LYNN
  • SOILÁN SANDOVAL, CRISTOPHER JOSÉ

HUMANIDADES

  • ALVAREZ SANTAELLA, SILVANA ELENA
  • AMORÍN TRISTANO, PATRIZIA
  • BAENA SIERRALTA, CÉSAR SIMÓN
  • CONNELL BURKE, MARÍA CHRISTINA
  • CONTRERAS PEREIRA, MICHAEL JOSEPH
  • CORBÁN OBADÍA, JOSÉ ALEJANDRO
  • D’ANGELO YEGUEZ, TIFFANY
  • GALAVÍS FUSTER, MIRYAM ANDREA
  • HERNÁNDEZ GERARDINO, MIGUEL EDUARDO
  • KORBÁN NOVELLI, SAMUEL ABRAHAM
  • LAGRANGE DELFINO, CARLOS IGNACIO
  • MACHADO NUÑEZ, STEPHANY SARITZA
  • MATTEO SALGADO, ADRIANA VANESA
  • MENDOZA BERMÚDEZ, DAVID ANDRÉS
  • MOTEZUMA PIMENTEL, MARIANA MILAGROS
  • SANDOVAL RON, MAURICIO ALEJANDRO
  • VILAR BAÑOS, ALEJANDRO MANUEL

SECCIÓN «A»

  • BALZA BRANDO, MARIANA
  • BENÍTEZ PADILLA, MARÍA ALEJANDRA N
  • BRICEÑO DE RATMIROFF, CLAUDIA M.
  • CABRERA VALENTE, MARÍA BETHANIA
  • CETROLA RAVEN, MARÍA VERÓNICA
  • CLOTET ALBA, MARCOS ANTONIO
  • DÍAZ NAAR, MADISON TADEO
  • DÍAZ RAMIREZ, CARLOS ALBERTO
  • GABALDÓN ROMÁN, ANDREA PAOLA
  • GÓMEZ DE LIMA, VERÓNICA
  • JIMÉNEZ ROCA, CHRISTIAN ALBERTO
  • MOYA NEGRÍN, ESTEFANÍA VICTORIA
  • PAPA MACHADO, CLAUDIA ALEXANDRA
  • PÉREZ CUNSOLO, ANDRÉ JESÚS
  • RAMÍREZ DURÁN, ANDREA CAROLINA
  • ROLDÁN MENA, RAÚL EDUARDO A.
  • ROMERO GONZÁLEZ, VANESSA MARÍA
  • SANTANA SCHWARZ, BERNARDO A.
  • SETTIPANI RAMÍREZ, DANIEL ALEJANDRO
  • SILVA RIERA, DANIELA
  • ZAMBRANA DI NATALE, MARIBEL A.

SECCIÓN «B»

  • ANDRADE CARVAJAL, MAURICIO JOSÉ
  • BASTARDO VALE, CARLOS EDUARDO
  • BAULING SIMONE, ERIKA CAROLINA
  • BLANCO PULIDO, KEYMER RIGDEN
  • BOQUETE SEGOCIA, ASTRID BETHANIA
  • CARRASCOSA LAURA, ISABEL
  • DI NATALE CASTELO, PEDRO ENRIQUE
  • DORDELLY MÁRQUEZ, MARÍA ALEXANDRA
  • HARTING CHITTY, HAROLD IVÁN
  • KAJIAN SANGOCHIAN, SHANT
  • MISA SÁNCHEZ, PABLO GASTÓN
  • MURILLO DE TOMMASI, ALEJANDRO CÉSAR
  • OVALLES PEÑA, VERÓNICA CAROLINA
  • PÉREZ CARBALLO, KAROLINA KRISTINA
  • QUEVEDO CAMERA, MARÍA LUÍSA
  • RAMÍREZ LEÓN, VERÓNICA ELENA
  • RIVERO ARRIETA, MARTHA PATRICIA
  • SOUKI CAPUZZO, ESTEBAN AFIF
  • YAACOB TELLEZ, ADAM

SECCIÓN «A»

  • ANGULO MILHEM, NOUR KARINA
  • BERRÍO HERRERA, CRISTIAN DAVID
  • DABOÍN URIBE, REBECCA ALEJANDRA
  • GALLI JIMÉNEZ, ALEJANDRO
  • GAONA HERNÁNDEZ, PATRICIA CAROLINA
  • GUZMÁN REYES, CLAUDIA GABRIELA
  • HERNÁNDEZ ESCALANTE, HUMBERTO NAPOLEÓN
  • HIGUERA MALAVÉ, VANESSA MARIANA
  • LARA BARROSO, ANDREA CAROLINA
  • MORENO RODRÍGUEZ, JOSÉ ANDRÉS
  • PORTILLO PROTOVIN, FERNANDO ANDRÉS
  • POSADA TERÁN, ANDREA ESTEFANÍA
  • RIVERA QUINTANA, ANA CARLOTA
  • RODRÍGUEZ DE LA SIERRA, NICOLÁS OLEG
  • RUÍZ SEVILLANO, ALEJANDRO JOSÉ
  • RUMBAUT SERFATTY, RICARDO
  • SPIRITTO DITROLIO, MARÍA FERNANDA

SECCIÓN «B»

  • ACEVEDO MORENO, EMMA STEFANÍA
  • ANGULO MILHEM, SHADIA CAROLINA
  • AVAKIAN SOLEDAD, AVAK HARUN
  • AZUAGA PIÑANGO, ANA BELÉN
  • BAENA SIERRAALTA, CÉSAR BERNARDO
  • CARLESSO PAYO, RICCARDO
  • CLOTET ALBA, KATHERINE DE LOS ANGELES
  • FASSRAINER PARTIDAS, MARÍA ANGÉLICA
  • PALAVICINI DE LA ROSA, ISAAC ENRIQUE
  • PULIDO VIVAS, ANDREA CAROLINA
  • RAMÍREZ RAMOS, STEFANI CAROLINA
  • RENTERÍA MARQUET, IKER
  • RODRÍGUEZ GONZÁLEZ, LAURA CRISTINA
  • SILVA RAMONES, MARÍA ANTONIETA
  • SORNES GUANIPA, VANESSA ALEJANDRA
  • URDANETA GUERRERO, ADRIÁN ALBERTO
  • ZAMBRANA DI NATALE, ANDREA CRISTINA

SECCIÓN «A»

  • ÁVILA ÁVILA, FRANCISCO JAVIER
  • BELIZARIO LUÍS, MARCOS GUILLERMO
  • CHANG MEDINA, KAREN
  • CORBÁN OBADÍA, RICARDO ENRIQUE
  • D’ANGELO YEGUEZ, MARÍA EUGENIA
  • EGEA GRESPAN, ADRIÁN MANUEL
  • GONZÁLEZ URBINA, HECNY ALEXANDER
  • LERA ROIBAS, ANDREA LEONOR
  • LLINAS MUÑOZ, LUÍS FELIPE
  • MANZANARES BETANCOURT, ADRIANA
  • MOTEZUMA PIMENTEL, ANALIZ
  • PICO FRANCO, JORGE ANDRÉS
  • PULIDO VIVAS, OSCAR MANUEL
  • RIVERA MONTERO, KARLA VICTORIA
  • TSCHUNDIN RUÍZ, SERGIO
  • VILLARROEL BASTARDO, PATRICIA ELENA

SECCIÓN «B»

  • BRICEÑO MORA, MADELEYNE ALEXANDRA
  • CHIANTERA DAO, DANIELA ALEXANDRA
  • DE SOUSA DIZ, DANIEL ALEJANDRO
  • DI NATALE CASTELO, EUDE LISARDO
  • GONZÁLEZ ARREAZA, ENIO JOSÉ
  • LAMBERTINI CANINO, CLAUDIA
  • LAZO RIVERA, VÍCTOR LUÍS
  • LÓPEZ VÁSQUEZ, WALNERY YULIMAR
  • MORA ARRIA, RONALD ALEJANDRO
  • MORÓN LUJÁN, KAREN GABRIELA
  • PÁEZ BATIJA, ANA CECILIA
  • QUEVEDO CAMERA, JESÚS REINALDO
  • REYES DÍAZ, LUÍS EDUARDO
  • RIVERO ARRIETA, RENÉ JAVIER
  • ROJAS PARA, OSWALDO ANDRÉS
  • VALERIO BALZA, MARIANA
  • YAACOB TELLEZ, NATALIA

SECCIÓN ÚNICA

  • ALCESTE ROMERO, MARÍA DINANZA
  • BARBOU URIBE, TERESITA THAÍS
  • CARRASCOSA FRANCO, VICTORIA EUGENIA
  • FARO BARBER, SOLSIRE
  • GIOMMI OCHOA, MAURICIO VICENTE
  • GOUSSOT ROBAINA, ALEJANDRO
  • JERÓNIMO MARTÍNEZ, KARINA
  • LANDI DI GIROLAMO, ROBERTO
  • LÓPEZ HUNG, SOFÍA DESIRÉ
  • MAFODA RODRÍGUEZ, DAVID
  • MENDOZA MEINHARDT, RICARDO JOSÉ
  • MORENO CEGARRA, MARISABEL
  • PALAVICINI DE LA ROSA, ANA VERÓNICA
  • PAZ DUARTE, MARCOS
  • PÉREZ CARBALLO, KARLA KRISTINA
  • RODRÍGUEZ GONZÁLEZ, LUÍS JERÓNIMO
  • ROSALES MERCEDES, ESTEFANÍA
  • RUMBAUT SERFATTY, ROBERTO
  • SALAZAR MORA, LUÍS ANDRÉS
  • SILVA RAMONES, MARCO ANTONIO
  • SUÁREZ ROVIRA, NICOLÁS ALEJANDRO
  • TROCONIS GUÍA, ANA MILAGROS

SECCIÓN ÚNICA

  • ABDALA AZOPARDO, OSCAR EDUARDO
  • ÁLVAREZ SAVINO, ALEJANDRO DANIEL
  • ARENAS FERRAZ, DANIEL ALEJANDRO
  • ASAPCHE DAO, DANIEL ENRIQUE
  • BAENA SIERRAALTA, CÉSAR AUGUSTO
  • BAIZ CHÁVEZ, SUSAN ELENA
  • CAETANO DE LIMA, MARÍA GABRIELA
  • CANDIALES MILLÁN, HÉCTOR JAVIER
  • CONDE FUENTES, MANUEL JAVIER
  • CORBÁN OBADÍA, DANIELLA CRISTINA
  • GARCÍA DE LA ROSA, GIBRÁN YAVIRE
  • GOECKE PAREDES, JUAN JOAQUÍN
  • GOLA ISASI, ANDRÉS IGNACIO
  • GRESPAN GONZÁLEZ, ALBERTO
  • HERNÁNDEZ ESCALANTE, ZULAY KARINA
  • JERÓNIMO MARTÍNEZ, SUSANA
  • LEPPEZ FALCK, JEAN MARIO
  • MARTEL ÁLVAREZ, SIMÓN ALEJANDRO
  • MIOTA VALENZUELA, SANTIAGO HERNÁN
  • POSADAS TERÁN, ANA KARINA
  • QUESADA GRANADO, GABRIELA ALEJANDRA
  • REYES DÍAZ, JOSÉ ANDRÉS
  • SILVEIRA ALBERTI, FROYLÁN ORLANDO
  • SUÁREZ ROVIRA, KISHKA
  • VALERIO BALZA, GIUSEPPE
  • VARGAS TINEO, ROSMARYS MARÍA
  • VEGAS RAMOS, ISRAEL DAVID

SECCIÓN ÚNICA

  • AGOSTINELLI CAPALDO, ROBERTO
  • CLOTET ALBA, ANDREA MARÍA DEL PILAR
  • GALASSO ZOPPOLI, STEFANIE DALILA
  • GUTIÉRREZ HERRERA BELLO, GUSTAVO M.
  • LERA ROIBAS, ADRIÁN JAVIER
  • MILITELLO CASAS, MARÍA ANDREÍNA
  • MORA ARRIA, REYNALDO AMÍN
  • MORÁN LAZARO, MANUEL ALBERTO
  • MUÑOZ MARTÍNEZ, SERGIO MATÍAS
  • PINEDO BARROETA, KARINA
  • PORTILLO CHÁVES, FRANCISCO ANDRÉS
  • SANDOVAL PÉREZ, ANA TERESA
  • SORATE DE LA FUENTE, HERNÁN
  • SOUKY SALHA, JALAL

SECCIÓN ÚNICA

  • ÁVILA MORILLO, JOSÉ ALEJANDRO
  • AZUAGA PIÑANGO, MARÍA VIRGINIA
  • BEVILACQUA FIGALLO, LUIGI ERASTO
  • CAPARRÓS CASTRO, JUAN JOSÉ
  • FALCÓN OROZCO, BRAYAN AARON
  • LAMAS NARANJO, RHOMMEL AUGUSTO
  • MATOS LUNAR, MANUEL ANTONIO
  • OJEDA MARTÍNEZ, MELISSA VICTORIA
  • PINEDO BARROETA, GUSTAVO ADOLFO
  • PORTILLO CHÁVES, FEDERICO EXCARIO
  • RODRÍGUEZ HERRERA, MÓNICA PATRICIA
  • ROUVIER BELISARIO, KELVIN ANTHONY
  • RUMBOS QUINTERO, JORGE RAMÓN
  • SUÁREZ MUÑOZ, CARLOS ANTONIO
  • URDANETA GUERRERO, VANESSA CAROLINA
  • VILLARROEL BASTARDO, ANTONIO ENRIQUE

SECCIÓN ÚNICA

  • AGOSTINELLI CAPALDO, DONATO RICARDO
  • ÁLVAREZ HERNÁNDEZ, MIGUEL JOSÉ
  • BRAND MEDINA, REBECA
  • DE OTEYZA BALDO, ANATERESA MOANI
  • DÍAZ MONTILLA, VANESSA AYSEL
  • FUENTES GRATEROL, MANUEL JOSÉ
  • HERNÁNDEZ GERARDINO, JOSÉ ÁNGEL
  • ORTÍZ DE LANDAZURI RECASENS, CLAUDIA M.
  • POLIDOR FUENMAYOR, JOANNA MICHELLE
  • ROMERO GONZÁLEZ, ELIZABETH MARIAN
  • SÁNCHEZ GONZÁLEZ, JENNY CAROLINA
  • URIBE ESPINOZA, CLAUDIA MICHELLE

SECCIÓN ÚNICA

  • ASAPCHE DAO, JORGE ENRIQUE
  • BAIZ CHÁVEZ, DANIEL ISAAC
  • GARCÍA GUEVARA, RODRIGO
  • GONZÁLEZ RIVAS, GABRIEL DAVID
  • JOVES CARRILLO, GUSTAVO EDUARDO
  • MORENO ARGOTTE, VÍCTOR JOSÉ
  • MORENO JIMÉNEZ, ELEUSIS ANDRÉS
  • PÉREZ MILLÁN, ARNOLDO GUILLERMO
  • VELÁSQUEZ BELLO, JORGE ARTURO

SECCIÓN ÚNICA

  • ÁVILA ÁVILA, DANIEL ENRIQUE
  • BLANCO RAYDAN, SASHA MARIE
  • FREDERIC CARABALI, ELVIA LUCÍA
  • GARCÍA GUEVARA, HENRY ARTURO
  • MATA ORTÍZ, CARLOS ANTONIO
  • MIOTA VALENZUELA, MARÍA LORENA
  • OTERO TALAVERA, ANA KATHERINE
  • OTERO TALAVERA, PAOLA DEL ROCÍO
  • VILLANUEVA ROJAS, JESÚS ALEJANDRO
  • ZACHOW OGAWA, KEN STEPHAN